Thanks to Our Chapter Sponsors!

Make a difference – Become a Chapter Sponsor!

RESTORATIVE

Alberici
www.alberici.com
Green Champion
Scott Menkes

PLATINUM

Ameren  Print missouri botanical gardens

MO Historical Society stacked color

www.amerenmissouri.com www.edwardjones.com  www.mobot.org www.mohistory.org
Green Champion: 
Marco Tipton
    Green Champion: 
Angela Moore
25947_2015_SMART_Logo_FinalCMYK university-of-washington  WAKF_logo1  
 www.sheetmetal36.org  www.wustl.edu  www.wakfoundation.org  
Green Champion: 
Ted Ramsdell
  Green Champion: 
John Sweet
 

GOLD

Cannon Design Clayco
Electrical Connection-stacked-1-4c
www.cannondesign.com  www.claycorp.com electricalconnection.org www.mccarthy.com
Green Champion: 
Colin Hale
Green Champion: 
Madeline Smith
Green Champion: 
Jim Curran
Green Champion: 
Diana Ramirez
Spire_logo_RGB TeknionWeb Trivers Master Logo Orange-forwebsite  HealthyPlanetlogo-small1
  www.spireenergy.com  www.teknion.com www.trivers.com  www.thehealthyplanet.com
Green Champion: 
Paul Englert
Green Champion: 
Martin Fox
Green Champion: 
James Roseberry
 
 
       
       
       

SILVER

automatic-controls-logo Bernhard_Energy bsi_sm2 EnergyResourcesGroup
www.automaticcontrols.net bernhard.com www.bsistl.com  www.energyresourcesgroupinc.com
Green Champion: 
Adam Rustige
Green Champion:
Ryan Corrigan
Green Champion: 
Eric Eggers
Green Champion: 
Aaron Michels
EnterpriseHoldingsLogo2 favorite_options HuntleighMcGehee HOK
 www.enterpriseholdings.com  www.express-scripts.com www.hmrisk.com   www.hok.com
Green Champion: 
Daniel Raftery
Green Champion: 
Juliana Shafer
Green Champion: 
Richard Schuessler
Green Champion: 
Patrick Ladendecker
Lighting Associates Print newground_newsept2016
www.laiweb.net www.mccormackbaron.com www.newground.com www.rossbar.com
Green Champion: 
Bruce McCoy
Green Champion: 
Cady Scott Seabaugh
Green Champion: 
Deanna Schoen  
Green Champion: 
Annie Smith
StraightUp Solar - black - light background Tarlton wsp  
straightupsolar.com www.tarltoncorp.com www.wsp.com/en-GL  
Green Champion:
Eric Schneider
Green Champion: 
Diane Grimsley
Green Champion: 
Tom Brooks-Pilling
 
       
       
       
       
       
       

BRONZE

eco-1 Guarantee Logo Icon-1
  Green Champion: 
Dena Schmid
Green Champion:
Lorraine Ward 
Green Champion:
Tim Schaeffer
Johnson Controls Rosemann-Logo-Horiz-Color VILLA logo_Blue
Green Champion: Green Champion:
Jen Kissinger
Green Champion: 
John Williams
Green Champion: 
John Cornell
     
Green Champion:
Byron DeLear
     
       
       

GREEN

Advanced Green Consulting Azimuth Energy Custom Engineering
Green Champion:
Joe Davis
Horner & Schifrin, Inc
Green Champion:
Amanda Payne
Integrated Facility Services
Green Champion

Green Champion: Chris Ruth
Mazzetti
Green Champion:
Steve Andert
PayneCrest Electric Schaeffer Marketing Group
Green Champion:
Darla Bair
Siemens
Green Champion:
Natalie Meyer
S.M. Wilson
Green Champion: 
Kim von der Heyde
St. Louis Composting-Total Organics Recycling
Green Champion: 
Rachael Greathouse
Wm. B. Ittner, Inc.
Green Champion: 
Julie Villa

Become a Chapter Sponsor!